Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cozzo Spadaro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cozzo Spadaro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cozzo Spadaro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6982,920
BustAfghanistan 4,5192,808
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5222,810
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8523,015
FarahAfghanistan 4,2942,669
GardizAfghanistan 4,8653,023
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7972,981
HeratAfghanistan 4,2312,629
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8112,990
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9413,071
KabulAfghanistan 4,8293,001
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6522,891
KhostAfghanistan 4,9383,068
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7302,940
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3972,732
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5832,848
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7842,973
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2842,662
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4562,769
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6092,864
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3182,683
ShkoderAlbania 711442
TiranaAlbania 654407
VloreAlbania 565351
AdrarAlgeria 1,7371,080
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,062660
AlgiersAlgeria 1,059658
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 652405
BatnaAlgeria 797495
BecharAlgeria 1,6981,055
BejaiaAlgeria 897557
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,7601,094
BiskraAlgeria 873543
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,239770
ChlefAlgeria 1,234767
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 762474
DjanetAlgeria 1,483922
DjelfaAlgeria 1,095681
El GoleaAlgeria 1,322822
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 838521
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,141709
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 996619
In AmenasAlgeria 1,090677
In SalahAlgeria 1,586986
MilianaAlgeria 1,153716
OranAlgeria 1,416880
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8861,172
SkikdaAlgeria 733456
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8031,121
TebessaAlgeria 646402
TimimounAlgeria 1,6101,001
TindoufAlgeria 2,4001,491
TouggourtAlgeria 918570
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,46310,852
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1355,055
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,331827
HuamboAngola 5,5033,420
LuandaAngola 5,0673,149
LuenaAngola 5,4133,364
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7783,591
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8607,991
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7797,941
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7977,952
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1127,527
ByrdAntarctica 14,8259,213
DavisAntarctica 12,7867,945
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8117,961
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2449,473
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9796,823
AzulArgentina 11,2306,979
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5277,163
BarilocheArgentina 12,3147,652
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9856,826
CeresArgentina 10,9176,784
ChamicalArgentina 11,2827,011
ChepesArgentina 11,3707,065
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3307,662
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7216,662
CórdobaArgentina 11,1866,951
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1896,953
CorrientesArgentina 10,5056,528
EsquelArgentina 12,4147,714
EzeizaArgentina 11,0056,839
FormosaArgentina 10,3766,448
General PicoArgentina 11,4417,109
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8846,764
JuninArgentina 11,1586,934
La PlataArgentina 10,9716,817
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6786,636
La RiojaArgentina 11,2606,997
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3097,028
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8878,008
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4536,496
Malarg EArgentina 11,8617,370
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1477,548
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1566,933
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1236,912
MendozaArgentina 11,6427,235
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6347,229
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6216,600
NeuquenArgentina 11,9657,435
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2176,970
OranArgentina 10,6456,615
ParanaArgentina 10,9376,796
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5426,551
PehuajoArgentina 11,3187,033
PergaminoArgentina 11,0886,890
PigeArgentina 11,4687,126
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1846,950
PosadasArgentina 10,2886,393
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5936,583
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7197,282
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9556,808
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9756,820
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6986,648
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3067,026
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7687,934
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6006,587
RosarioArgentina 11,0376,858
SaltaArgentina 10,8546,745
San AntonioArgentina 11,8647,372
San LuisArgentina 11,4767,131
San RafaelArgentina 11,7147,280
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5357,168
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9556,808
SarmientoArgentina 12,4277,722
TrelewArgentina 12,0257,473
TucumanArgentina 10,9646,813
UshuaiaArgentina 12,8788,002
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2987,020
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0506,867
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4337,105
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5781,602
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8383,628
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9839,311
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0608,737
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9358,660
AmberleyAustralia 15,9329,900
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4389,593
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9589,916
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6887,885
CairnsAustralia 14,7119,141
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9209,893
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3507,674
CedunaAustralia 14,4538,981
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2979,506
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4768,995
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4889,624
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3008,886
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0879,997
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1038,763
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5808,438
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1178,151
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0886,269
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7599,793
East SaleAustralia 15,8209,831
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5268,405
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5278,406
EssendonAustralia 15,6209,706
ForrestAustralia 13,9118,645
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0459,970
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6627,868
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6328,471
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1888,195
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9429,907
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9299,898
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8169,207
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3398,289
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8989,879
LavertonAustralia 15,6119,701
LearmonthAustralia 12,2307,600
LongreachAustralia 14,9669,300
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9669,300
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,66810,357
Low HeadAustralia 15,8559,852
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2749,492
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,63110,335
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6577,865
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8677,996
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6129,702
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6289,711
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2659,486
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2709,489
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3868,939
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,34810,780
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3488,916
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0269,959
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0079,326
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2837,633
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3858,939
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9398,040
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5157,777
RichmondAustralia 16,0049,945
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5149,641
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0509,974
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0509,974
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8538,608
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8528,608
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9898,693
TibooburraAustralia 15,0629,360
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9479,288
WaggaAustralia 15,7649,796
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0916,270
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0699,985
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0409,346
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0158,087
WoomeraAustralia 14,6809,123
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0608,116
GrazAustria 1,146712
InnsbruckAustria 1,217756
KlagenfurtAustria 1,110690
LinzAustria 1,286799
SalzburgAustria 1,248776
ViennaAustria 1,290801
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,198744
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7671,720
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9651,842
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7321,698
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8491,771
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7371,701
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,8551,774
LerwickUk 2,8541,774
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8581,776
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9121,810
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7991,740
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9591,839
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9241,817
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9421,828
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7671,720
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9051,805
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7991,739
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7571,713
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8242,377
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5862,228
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0172,496
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5945,341
MuharraqBahrain 3,5382,199
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4014,599
DhakaBangladesh 7,2114,481
CharnocksBarbados 7,7824,836
BrestBelarus 1,8421,145
GomelBelarus 2,1411,331
GrodnoBelarus 2,0031,245
MinskBelarus 2,1451,333
MogilevBelarus 2,2381,391
VitebskBelarus 2,3611,467
BrusselsBelgium 1,7881,111
D’UccleBelgium 1,7881,111
OstendeBelgium 1,8841,171
Belize CityBelize 9,9936,209
BeninBenin 3,6132,245
BohiconBenin 3,5402,200
CotonouBenin 3,6132,245
KandiBenin 3,0931,922
NatitingouBenin 3,2412,014
ParakouBenin 3,2912,045
SaveBenin 3,4342,134
BermudaBermuda 7,1084,417
La PazBolivia 10,5206,537
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1856,329
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 846526
FrancistownBotswana 6,5684,082
MaunBotswana 6,3613,953
TshaneBotswana 6,7874,217
AimoresBrazil 8,5865,335
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8184,858
AltamiraBrazil 8,2315,115
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9765,578
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1035,656
ApodiBrazil 7,2314,493
AracajuBrazil 7,5954,720
AracuaiBrazil 8,4485,250
AragarcasBrazil 9,1575,690
AraxaBrazil 9,0235,607
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3964,596
BageBrazil 10,4406,487
BambuiBrazil 8,9865,584
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9225,544
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4794,647
BarcelosBrazil 9,0115,600
BarraBrazil 8,0755,018
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8174,858
BarreirasBrazil 8,3015,158
BelémBrazil 7,7884,840
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8295,487
BelterraBrazil 8,4285,237
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9974,969
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9796,201
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2655,136
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8095,474
BrevesBrazil 7,9774,957
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6995,406
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9385,554
CabroboBrazil 7,5764,708
CaceresBrazil 9,6095,971
CaetiteBrazil 8,2655,136
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2084,479
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6806,015
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7736,073
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1715,699
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5394,685
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1225,047
CaparaoBrazil 8,7275,423
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1565,690
CaratingaBrazil 8,6895,400
CaravelasBrazil 8,3135,166
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3745,203
CarolinaBrazil 8,1345,055
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6525,998
CataguasesBrazil 8,8565,504
CatalaoBrazil 8,9945,589
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2975,777
CaxiasBrazil 7,6134,731
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0726,259
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0464,379
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9105,537
ChapecoBrazil 10,0206,227
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2365,740
CipoBrazil 7,7184,796
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3525,190
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7215,420
CordeiroBrazil 8,8855,521
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3855,210
CorumbaBrazil 9,8116,096
CoximBrazil 9,5505,934
CrateusBrazil 7,4204,611
CuiabaBrazil 9,4455,869
CuritibaBrazil 9,6475,995
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6715,388
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3905,835
DouradosBrazil 9,8266,106
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0405,618
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2686,381
EspinosaBrazil 8,3535,190
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6724,146
FloraniaBrazil 7,1914,469
FlorestaBrazil 7,5244,675
FlorianoBrazil 7,7314,804
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7636,067
FormosaBrazil 8,7435,433
FortalezaBrazil 7,1474,441
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0516,246
FrancaBrazil 9,1375,678
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3904,592
GoianiaBrazil 8,9795,579
GoiasBrazil 8,9915,587
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5975,342
GrajauBrazil 7,9374,932
GuairaBrazil 9,9186,163
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2184,486
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2535,128
IbiriteBrazil 8,8455,496
IguatuBrazil 7,4044,601
IlheusBrazil 8,0605,009
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0044,974
IndaialBrazil 9,7576,063
IpameriBrazil 8,9745,577
IraiBrazil 10,0716,258
IreceBrazil 7,9914,966
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9814,959
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7645,446
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6315,363
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5845,334
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7835,458
ItapevaBrazil 9,5065,907
ItirucuBrazil 8,0104,977
ItuacuBrazil 8,1475,063
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7646,068
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5255,919
JacobinaBrazil 7,8744,893
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1604,449
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1214,425
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8205,481
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9345,551
LavrasBrazil 9,0105,599
LencoisBrazil 8,0545,005
LinharesBrazil 8,5085,287
LondrinaBrazil 9,6345,987
MacapaBrazil 7,9044,912
MacauBrazil 7,0984,411
MaceioBrazil 7,3934,594
MachadoBrazil 9,1115,662
ManausBrazil 8,9035,532
MarabaBrazil 8,1285,051
MaringaBrazil 9,6946,024
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3085,163
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3575,193
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7264,801
MonteiroBrazil 7,3514,568
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5705,325
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2324,494
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9354,931
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9175,541
ObidosBrazil 8,4275,236
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4504,629
ParacatuBrazil 8,8365,491
ParanaBrazil 8,5555,316
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6005,966
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3575,815
ParintinsBrazil 8,5825,333
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3514,568
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0896,270
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9175,541
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6864,776
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5614,698
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3205,170
PeixeBrazil 8,5745,328
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7334,806
PicosBrazil 7,6314,742
PiraiBrazil 9,0425,619
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8955,527
PompeuBrazil 8,8515,500
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9176,162
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1305,052
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8416,115
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6285,983
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1376,299
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4785,268
PosseBrazil 8,5585,318
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3134,545
RecifeBrazil 7,2024,476
RemansoBrazil 7,8794,896
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0476,243
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0135,601
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7386,051
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2035,719
SalvadorBrazil 7,8754,893
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2916,395
SantaremBrazil 8,3915,214
SantosBrazil 9,3185,791
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2845,769
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4595,256
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3504,567
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9136,160
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2926,395
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0805,642
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5174,671
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4355,242
São PauloBrazil 9,3065,783
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2185,728
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0676,256
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7964,844
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7974,845
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8165,478
SobralBrazil 7,2824,525
SoureBrazil 7,7434,811
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1765,080
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5486,554
SurubimBrazil 7,2454,502
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4335,240
TarauacaBrazil 10,1876,330
TauaBrazil 7,4644,638
TefeBrazil 9,3295,797
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4865,273
TeresinaBrazil 7,5864,714
TiriosBrazil 8,1795,083
TorresBrazil 9,9806,202
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6324,743
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4785,890
TriunfoBrazil 7,4314,617
TucuruiBrazil 8,0575,007
TuriacuBrazil 7,5494,691
UaupesBrazil 9,3055,782
UbatubaBrazil 9,1915,711
UberabaBrazil 9,1115,662
VassourasBrazil 9,0075,597
VicosaBrazil 8,8165,478
VitoriaBrazil 8,6025,345
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2065,100
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7074,789
BurgasBulgaria 1,238770
LomBulgaria 1,049652
PlevenBulgaria 1,098683
PlovdivBulgaria 1,025637
SadovoBulgaria 1,036644
SandanskiBulgaria 885550
SofiaBulgaria 968602
VarnaBulgaria 1,309813
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,1761,974
BurundiBurundi 4,6852,911
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2195,729
SiemreapCambodia 9,0125,600
BatouriCameroon 3,5842,227
DoualaCameroon 3,6762,284
GarouaCameroon 3,0471,893
MamfeCameroon 3,4952,172
MarouaCameroon 2,9191,814
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2662,029
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4802,162
YaoundeCameroon 3,6722,282
YokoCameroon 3,4742,159
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6035,968
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5595,940
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0875,025
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,7553,576
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7873,596
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8294,865
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0885,026
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8014,227
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5375,926
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2994,535
Banff, AbCanada 9,1265,671
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4254,614
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6293,498
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0845,645
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1655,074
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1965,714
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3474,566
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4605,878
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4765,267
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5795,331
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8203,617
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6285,983
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5633,457
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2275,734
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4314,618
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,0665,634
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2884,529
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6275,982
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7263,558
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2293,871
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7024,786
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6576,001
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6275,982
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,6913,536
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3835,831
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9884,343
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4974,037
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3403,940
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3393,939
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5965,963
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4764,024
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1364,435
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0514,382
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1473,820
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5674,702
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6694,766
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9653,707
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6245,359
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4724,643
Comox, BcCanada 9,6355,988
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7284,802
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7724,208
Coronation, AbCanada 8,8715,513
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,2755,764
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8143,613
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3935,216
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9015,531
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8313,623
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1023,792
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8734,271
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4204,611
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8585,504
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8235,483
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8335,489
Edson, AbCanada 8,9545,564
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,5925,960
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7084,790
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6885,399
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4755,888
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2093,858
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2135,104
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2995,157
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4785,269
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6985,405
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0575,628
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3875,212
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2275,113
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8755,515
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5165,292
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6064,105
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5994,101
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1063,794
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6393,504
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7534,818
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6756,012
Golden, BcCanada 9,1765,702
Goose, NfCanada 5,9183,678
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7024,786
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9045,533
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5214,052
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2073,857
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8975,529
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4364,000
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4233,991
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6814,773
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9163,676
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9544,943
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2945,154
Hope, BcCanada 9,5375,926
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5384,684
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7774,211
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0535,004
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,1063,794
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5894,095
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7905,462
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4894,654
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4924,655
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,3975,839
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1775,081
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3914,593
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0284,989
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6774,771
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2613,890
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1364,435
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3425,184
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7214,798
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5694,703
Langara, BcCanada 9,4545,875
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6504,754
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1325,675
London, OnCanada 7,7734,830
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,2513,885
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0224,985
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4615,879
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6754,148
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2404,499
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0735,638
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5715,326
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5225,917
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0105,599
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6235,980
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4584,013
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6014,102
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1024,413
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1274,429
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7335,427
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2744,520
Morden, MbCanada 8,4275,237
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5354,683
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9133,675
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,6515,997
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1053,794
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5864,093
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2085,101
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6685,386
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4664,639
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2684,516
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2684,516
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7575,442
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8184,237
Penticton, BcCanada 9,4515,873
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3474,566
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5134,669
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8324,867
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,6756,012
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0073,733
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6315,985
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3855,211
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5125,289
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1615,693
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3765,826
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5065,285
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6454,129
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8994,287
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2355,739
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,9695,573
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0585,007
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6775,392
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6815,395
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6454,129
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2575,752
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8784,274
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2013,853
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0625,632
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5774,087
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4894,032
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4684,019
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6455,372
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7924,842
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2743,899
Scott, SkCanada 8,7285,424
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4043,979
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4323,997
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9854,340
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0505,002
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0144,980
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7365,429
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2245,732
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9333,687
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3833,966
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8435,495
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8485,498
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1203,803
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8894,281
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3025,780
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8525,501
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2355,117
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2285,113
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9454,937
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9754,956
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4704,642
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7286,045
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6184,734
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6314,742
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4614,637
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6624,762
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1683,833
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1315,053
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2674,516
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6205,978
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7785,455
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7365,429
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6816,016
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,7196,040
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3443,942
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6954,782
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7575,442
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8485,498
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6704,766
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9434,936
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3285,175
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5545,316
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6574,137
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1095,039
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5065,285
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0141,873
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0641,904
SalCape Verde 4,3422,698
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,6072,241
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0351,886
AbecheChad 2,6021,617
FayaChad 2,1151,314
MoundouChad 3,1281,944
N’DjamenaChad 2,7301,697
AntofagastaChile 11,1676,939
AricaChile 10,8256,727
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,6177,840
ChicoChile 12,6537,863
ChillanChile 12,1127,526
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2017,582
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4097,090
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6967,889
Curico-General FreireChile 11,9537,428
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9566,808
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7499,165
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9868,070
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6417,234
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4207,718
ParronChile 11,8687,375
Puerto AysenChile 12,6587,866
Puerto MonttChile 12,4697,748
Punta ArenasChile 12,9348,037
QuinteroChile 11,8507,364
SantiagoChile 11,8237,347
SewellChile 11,8347,354
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2847,633
ValdiviaChile 12,3877,697
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2947,640
VallenarChile 11,5037,148
ValparaisoChile 11,8237,347
AltaiChina 5,9063,670
BeijingChina 8,3025,159
ChangchunChina 8,6315,364
ChangduChina 7,3574,572
ChangshaChina 8,8025,470
ChengduChina 7,9424,935
ChongqingChina 8,2205,108
DuianChina 7,1564,447
ErlianChina 7,7774,833
GanzhouChina 9,1325,675
GuangzhouChina 9,1875,709
HaikouChina 9,1315,674
HailarChina 7,9264,925
HamiChina 6,4904,033
HetanChina 5,6423,506
JiuquanChina 7,0094,355
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2463,260
KashiChina 5,2323,252
KunmingChina 8,1755,080
LanzhouChina 7,6214,736
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9324,307
NanchangChina 9,0215,606
NanjingChina 9,0105,599
NanningChina 8,7895,462
PingbianChina 8,6405,369
QingdaoChina 8,8435,495
QiqiharChina 8,3005,158
RuoqiangChina 6,2363,875
ShanghaiChina 9,2615,755
ShantouChina 9,4345,862
ShenyangChina 8,6675,386
TaiyuanChina 8,1845,086
TaoyuanChina 9,6786,014
TengchongChina 7,8134,855
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,0063,732
Xi’AnChina 8,1155,043
XichangChina 7,9664,950
YanjiChina 8,9595,567
YichangChina 8,5235,296
YinchuanChina 7,6624,761
YiningChina 5,5203,430
ZhengzhouChina 8,4465,249
ZhijiangChina 8,6015,345
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2006,338
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1276,293
AraucaColombia 9,1715,699
BarranquillaColombia 9,2805,767
Benito SalasColombia 9,8496,120
BogotáColombia 9,6325,985
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2735,762
El CaranoColombia 9,7836,080
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3535,812
MatecanaColombia 9,7656,068
PeralesColombia 9,7386,051
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9425,557
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3735,824
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7736,073
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2155,726
VanguardiaColombia 9,6195,978
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8476,119
YariguiesColombia 9,4475,871
MoroniComoros 6,1323,810
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1626,315
LimonCosta Rica 10,0626,253
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2206,351
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1576,312
CrikvenicaCroatia 944586
DubrovnikCroatia 710441
SibenikCroatia 786489
SplitCroatia 767477
ZagrebCroatia 1,018632
CamagueyCuba 8,8665,509
CasablancaCuba 9,1195,667
HavanaCuba 9,1355,677
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6805,394
FamagustaCyprus 1,7001,056
LarnacaCyprus 1,6771,042
LimassolCyprus 1,6301,013
NicosiaCyprus 1,6411,020
BrnoCzech Republic 1,392865
ChebCzech Republic 1,504935
MosnovCzech Republic 1,467911
PragueCzech Republic 1,493928
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8512,393
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1462,576
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5672,838
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5303,436
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9543,079
CopenhagenDenmark 2,1221,318
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0721,287
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1461,334
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2171,378
MarstalDenmark 2,0501,274
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,0351,264
OdenseDenmark 2,1091,311
RandersDenmark 2,2301,386
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0681,285
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2071,371
TønderDenmark 2,0841,295
TylstrupDenmark 2,3111,436
TystofteDenmark 2,0841,295
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3091,435
VestervigDenmark 2,2901,423
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9572,459
Melville HallDominica 7,7894,840
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3705,201
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2795,145
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4405,245
BaniDominican Republic 8,4145,228
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4855,273
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3235,172
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2905,151
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4075,224
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3425,184
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4495,250
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5115,289
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4895,275
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2705,139
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3245,173
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2905,151
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2515,127
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5025,283
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3465,187
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3885,212
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5425,308
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2905,151
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3705,201
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3465,186
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3675,199
MichesDominican Republic 8,2585,132
MocaDominican Republic 8,3615,196
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4135,228
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4275,237
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3355,179
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3025,159
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4945,279
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5515,314
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3375,181
PoloDominican Republic 8,5085,287
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3405,183
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4975,280
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3065,162
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3475,187
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3165,168
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2835,147
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3515,189
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2685,138
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3705,201
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3995,219
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4125,228
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4565,255
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2595,132
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2925,153
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3725,203
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4275,236
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3655,198
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4825,271
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3755,204
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3205,170
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4185,231
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3565,192
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3515,189
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7509,166
CanarEcuador 10,5406,550
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5986,586
IzobambaEcuador 10,3606,438
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4076,467
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,6626,625
MilagroEcuador 10,5706,568
OtavaloEcuador 10,2956,397
PichilingueEcuador 10,4906,519
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5766,572
PuyoEcuador 10,3826,451
QuitoEcuador 10,3416,426
RumipambaEcuador 10,4076,467
San GabrielEcuador 10,2306,357
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,495929
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7771,105
AswanEgypt 2,2031,369
AsyutEgypt 1,8401,143
BahariyaEgypt 1,588987
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7111,063
CairoEgypt 1,6761,041
DabaaEgypt 1,379857
DakhlaEgypt 1,8081,124
El ArishEgypt 1,8321,139
El TorEgypt 1,9721,225
FarafraEgypt 1,6161,004
HelwanEgypt 1,6851,047
HurguadaEgypt 2,0441,270
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7201,069
KhargaEgypt 1,9221,194
KosseirEgypt 2,1551,339
LuxorEgypt 2,0671,284
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,262785
MinyaEgypt 1,7461,085
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6851,047
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9871,235
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0471,272
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8141,127
SalloumEgypt 1,087676
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,274792
SohagEgypt 1,9261,197
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9781,229
TahrirEgypt 1,587986
TantaEgypt 1,605997
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3976,461
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3286,418
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3606,438
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3346,422
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,7202,312
AsmaraEritrea 3,3452,078
AssabEritrea 3,7992,361
MassawaEritrea 3,3542,084
TallinEstonia 2,6161,626
TartuEstonia 2,5381,577
VilsandiEstonia 2,4611,530
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8962,421
GonderEthiopia 3,4872,167
NegeleEthiopia 4,2832,661
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1077,523
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1981,987
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,2342,010
Laucala BayFiji 17,38610,804
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,28810,743
NandiFiji 17,28810,743
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,78511,052
HelsinkiFinland 2,6971,676
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7191,690
JoensuuFinland 3,0551,899
JokioinenFinland 2,7471,707
JyvskylFinland 2,9501,833
KajaaniFinland 3,1811,977
KuopioFinland 3,0381,888
KuusamoFinland 3,3812,101
LappeenrantaFinland 2,8611,778
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6271,633
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8441,767
OuluFinland 3,2131,997
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,4882,168
TampereFinland 2,8211,753
TurkuFinland 2,6981,676
VaasaFinland 2,9661,843
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 797495
BiarritzFrance 1,602995
BordeauxFrance 1,607999
BrestFrance 2,0561,278
CaenFrance 1,8741,165
ChateaurouxFrance 1,582983
DijonFrance 1,437893
GourdonFrance 1,462908
GrenobleFrance 1,228763
Le MansFrance 1,7471,085
LilleFrance 1,8171,129
LyonFrance 1,316818
MarseilleFrance 1,128701
MontpellierFrance 1,218757
NancyFrance 1,518943
NantesFrance 1,8021,120
NiceFrance 1,025637
ParisFrance 1,7011,057
PerpignanFrance 1,244773
StrasbourgFrance 1,453903
ToulonFrance 1,060659
ToulouseFrance 1,397868
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6884,777
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9154,918
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6884,778
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7024,786
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7904,841
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0559,977
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,42010,825
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,41810,824
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,89210,497
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,78210,428
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,85610,474
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,92411,138
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4736,508
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9966,833
BitamGabon 3,8662,402
CocobeachGabon 4,0092,491
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,2642,650
LambarnGabon 4,1902,604
LastourvilleGabon 4,1792,597
LibrevilleGabon 4,0722,530
MakokouGabon 4,0232,500
MayumbaGabon 4,4832,786
MitzicGabon 4,0092,491
MkamboGabon 3,9682,466
MoandaGabon 4,2502,641
MouilaGabon 4,3082,677
Port-GentilGabon 4,2092,616
TchibanGabon 4,4172,745
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3777,070
BanjulGambia 4,0742,532
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3161,439
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6161,625
BerlinGermany 1,7611,094
BrockenGermany 1,7181,067
CologneGermany 1,7151,066
DresdenGermany 1,6101,001
ErfurtGermany 1,6241,009
EssenGermany 1,7591,093
FichtelbergGermany 1,538956
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,581983
GeisenheimGermany 1,587986
GorlitzGermany 1,6101,000
HamburgGermany 1,9261,197
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9261,197
HannoverGermany 1,8061,122
HelgolandGermany 2,0241,258
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,281796
KarlsruheGermany 1,474916
KasselGermany 1,6861,048
KonstanzGermany 1,316818
LeipzigGermany 1,6501,026
LindenbergGermany 1,7281,074
MagdeburgGermany 1,7381,080
MunichGermany 1,325823
MünsterGermany 1,7991,118
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8601,156
NurembergGermany 1,461908
NurnbergGermany 1,463909
PotsdamGermany 1,7531,090
RostockGermany 1,9591,218
SchleswigGermany 2,0291,261
StuttgartGermany 1,427887
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,604997
ZugspitzeGermany 1,241771
AccraGhana 3,7912,356
KumasiGhana 3,7402,324
TamaleGhana 3,4352,134
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8301,137
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,042648
AthensGreece 771479
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 770479
ChiosGreece 989615
CorfuGreece 530330
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 711442
Heraklion, CreteGreece 916569
IoanninaGreece 599372
KalamataGreece 614381
KerkiraGreece 530330
Kythira IslandGreece 706439
LamiaGreece 687427
LarissaGreece 716445
LemnosGreece 937582
LimnosGreece 951591
MethoniGreece 585364
MilosGreece 831516
MitiliniGreece 1,040646
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,037644
NaxosGreece 912567
PatrasGreece 608378
RhodesGreece 1,157719
SamosGreece 1,049652
Skiros IslandGreece 859534
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 818508
ThessalonikiGreece 803499
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 651405
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 523325
AasiaatGreenland 5,3663,334
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6582,894
AputiteqGreenland 4,5252,812
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7562,955
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1753,216
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3883,348
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,3003,294
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3402,697
JakobshavnGreenland 5,3023,295
JulianehbGreenland 4,9763,092
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,2633,271
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3352,694
NanortalikGreenland 4,9263,061
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9463,073
NordGreenland 5,1513,201
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2883,286
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9013,667
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8122,990
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,2603,269
UpernavikGreenland 5,5263,434
UummannaqGreenland 5,3613,331
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7634,824
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7644,824
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3816,451
BokeGuinea 4,1472,577
ConakryGuinea 4,1782,596
FaranahGuinea 3,9432,450
KankanGuinea 3,8172,372
KindiaGuinea 4,0842,538
KissidougouGuinea 3,9542,457
LabeGuinea 3,9362,446
MacentaGuinea 3,9972,484
MamouGuinea 4,0032,488
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9952,483
SiguiriGuinea 3,7142,308
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1262,564
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0685,013
TimehriGuyana 8,0965,031
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5815,332
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6598,488
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5218,402
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5518,421
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4658,367
Midway IslandHawaii 12,6817,880
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5528,421
CatacamasHonduras 9,9766,199
CholutecaHonduras 10,1886,331
La CeibaHonduras 9,9986,213
La MesaHonduras 10,1076,280
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7746,074
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2246,354
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,1436,303
TelaHonduras 10,0516,246
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3045,782
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3055,782
BudapestHungary 1,244773
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,241771
DebrecenHungary 1,313816
KeszthelyHungary 1,133704
MiskolcHungary 1,348838
PecsHungary 1,067663
SzegedHungary 1,141709
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,183735
AkureyriIceland 3,8752,408
DalatangiIceland 3,6902,293
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6712,281
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,7422,325
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8592,398
ReykhólarIceland 4,0102,492
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9172,434
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0082,491
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8062,365
AgraIndia 5,9263,682
AhmedabadIndia 5,6623,518
AkolaIndia 6,1863,844
AllahabadIndia 6,3413,940
AmritsarIndia 5,4373,378
BangaloreIndia 6,7054,167
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2603,890
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9954,347
BikanerIndia 5,4673,397
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9344,309
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2264,490
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2264,490
DaltonganjIndia 6,6224,115
DarbhangaIndia 6,6684,143
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3744,582
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3814,587
DumkaIndia 6,8904,282
DwarkaIndia 5,3833,345
GoaIndia 6,2123,860
GuwahatiIndia 7,1654,452
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5054,042
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9633,705
JagdalpurIndia 6,7264,179
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0844,402
KotaIndia 5,8363,627
KozhikodeIndia 6,6574,137
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5623,457
LudhianaIndia 5,5643,457
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4694,020
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9533,700
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9153,676
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8204,238
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3433,942
New DelhiIndia 5,7823,593
PambanIndia 7,0894,405
PuneIndia 6,0293,746
SagarIndia 6,1633,830
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3313,313
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9434,314
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9434,314
VeravalIndia 5,5803,468
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9204,300
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2977,642
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1396,922
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,5696,568
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3207,656
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6487,238
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6087,835
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1965,714
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6868,504
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6455,994
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3836,452
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2728,247
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6827,259
AbadanIran 3,1331,947
ArakIran 3,1381,950
BabolsarIran 3,3232,065
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9982,484
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0291,882
Bandar LengehIran 3,8942,420
BirjandIran 4,0122,493
BushehrIran 3,4222,126
ChahbaharIran 4,4732,779
DezfulIran 3,0741,910
EsfahanIran 3,3592,087
IranshahrIran 4,3852,725
KermanIran 3,9152,433
KermanshahIran 2,8961,800
Khoram AbadIran 3,0241,879
MashhadIran 3,9432,450
OroomiehIran 2,6421,642
RamsarIran 3,1461,955
RashtIran 3,0461,893
SemnanIran 3,4172,124
ShahroudIran 3,5312,194
ShirazIran 3,5562,210
TabrizIran 2,7441,705
TeheranIran 3,2302,007
YazdIran 3,6112,244
ZahedanIran 4,2972,670
ZanjanIran 2,9591,839
BaghdadIraq 2,6691,659
BasraIraq 3,0831,916
BelmulletIreland 2,7381,701
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,5491,584
ClaremorrisIreland 2,6501,647
ClonesIreland 2,5911,610
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6531,649
CorkIreland 2,5081,558
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5051,557
DublinIreland 2,4881,546
KilkennyIreland 2,4861,545
Malin HeadIreland 2,6811,666
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4121,499
ShannonIreland 2,5821,604
ValentiaIreland 2,6131,624
EilatIsrael 2,0041,245
HaifaIsrael 1,8621,157
JerusalemIsrael 1,9181,192
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8841,171
AlbengaItaly 1,010628
AlgheroItaly 738459
AmendolaItaly 542337
AnconaItaly 783486
ArezzoItaly 803499
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 515320
BergamoItaly 1,097682
BolognaItaly 930578
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,132703
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 329205
BrindisiItaly 505314
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 603375
CameriItaly 1,122697
CampobassoItaly 544338
Cape BellavistaItaly 595369
Cape CarbonaraItaly 561349
Cape FrascaItaly 674419
Cape MeleItaly 1,000622
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 372231
Catania, SicilyItaly 8754
CerviaItaly 872542
CiampinoItaly 610379
Cimone MountainItaly 915569
Cisa PassItaly 970603
CivitavecchiaItaly 659409
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,125699
DecimomannuItaly 616383
DobbiacoItaly 1,143710
FalconaraItaly 785488
Florence, TuscanyItaly 859534
Foggia, PugliaItaly 533331
FonniItaly 638397
FrontoneItaly 787489
FrosinoneItaly 574356
GelaItaly 9257
GenoaItaly 1,010628
GhediItaly 1,052654
Gioia Del ColleItaly 480298
GrazzaniseItaly 495308
GrossetoItaly 759471
GrottaglieItaly 469292
GuardiavecchiaItaly 706439
GuidoniaItaly 625389
IstranaItaly 1,032641
Lampedusa IslandItaly 262163
LatinaItaly 573356
LatronicoItaly 386240
LecceItaly 474294
M. CalamitaItaly 785488
Marina Di GinosaItaly 443275
Messina, SicilyItaly 172107
MilanItaly 1,090678
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,129702
Mount ArgentarioItaly 719447
Naples, CampaniaItaly 473294
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 675420
PadovaItaly 1,008626
Paganella MountainItaly 1,107688
Palermo, SicilyItaly 226140
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 245152
PantelleriaItaly 282175
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 989614
PerdasdefoguItaly 598372
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 747464
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 645401
PiacenzaItaly 1,021634
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 875544
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 895556
Ponza IslandItaly 506315
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 444276
Pratica Di MareItaly 599372
PrizziItaly 190118
RadicofaniItaly 748465
Resia PassItaly 1,183735
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 843524
RivoltoItaly 1,047651
Rolle PassItaly 1,104686
RomeItaly 628390
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 621386
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,026638
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,007626
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 563350
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 447277
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 931578
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 725450
Scuro MountainItaly 314195
SigonellaItaly 8251
Taranto, PugliaItaly 459285
TarvisioItaly 1,099683
TermoliItaly 592368
TorinoItaly 1,116694
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,135706
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 271168
TrevicoItaly 485301
TrevisoItaly 1,027638
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,006625
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,122698
UdineItaly 1,055656
Ustica IslandItaly 283176
VeniceItaly 1,008626
VeronaItaly 1,031641
VicenzaItaly 1,031641
Vigna Di ValleItaly 650404
ViterboItaly 692430
VolterraItaly 830516
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,9992,485